Kimberly Gates

Aliases: Monica Austin, Kimberly G, Monica

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 11 June 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly Gates
Naughty America