Natalia Illarionova

Aliases: Summer Star, Beluchi Monica, Natosha Nubiles, Martha Karups, Ruby YLP, Monica B, Marta

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Illarionova
21 Sextury

Natalia Illarionova Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 29:09 min