Tiana Lynn

Aliases: Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 September 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'2

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiana Lynn
My XXX Pass

Tiana Lynn Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Tiana Lynn Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:12 min