Deja Daire

Aliases: Deju Daire, Deja Dare

Country: United States

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 26 January 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Deja Daire
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Deja Daire Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 20:07 min