Tori Lux

Aliases: Tori Luxx

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tori Lux
Teens Like It Big