Nina James

Aliases: Blake Taylor, Nina FTV, Nina X Art, Blake Twistys, Blake, Jenna, Nina

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 October 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina James
Ron Harris

Nina James Friends Videos