Emma Mae

Aliases: Ashley Barr, Emma Monday, Emma Rae, Emma May, Emma X Art, Emma

Country: USA

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Mae
Holly Randall

Emma Mae Friends Videos