Jenny Anderson

Aliases: Lena Hartley, Julia Hare, Juls Hare, Jenny, Serena

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Anderson
18 Eighteen

Jenny Anderson Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 25:02 min