Jynx Maze

Aliases: Fynx Maze, Jynx, Stephanie Nelson, Jinx Maze

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jynx Maze
Mofos Network