Blake Rose

Aliases: Siena Steele, Black Rose, Blake Ros

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 20 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blake Rose
Naughty America