Jennifer Luv

Aliases: Paola Chavez, Jennifer Love, Jenni Karups, Yasmine FTV, Jenifer

Country: Peru

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 10 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Luv
The Minion

Jennifer Luv Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min