Alanna Thomas

Aliases: Alana Thomas, The Nympho, Alanna Karups, Alanna ATK, Alanna

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 03 April 1971

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alanna Thomas
Glory Hole

Alanna Thomas Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Alanna Thomas Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:34 min