Celestia Star

Aliases: Alicia Bliss, Celestia, Mrs. Celestia, Celesyia Star, Celestial Star, Celeste

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 10 October 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Celestia Star
Glory Hole

Celestia Star Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 17

Celestia Star Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:29 min