Chelsea Zinn

Aliases: Chelsea Zenn, Chelsea Zim, Chelsea Zin, Chelsea Zen, Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn, Sara, Chelsealuv, Sarah, Chelsea

Country: United States

State: HI - Hawaii

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chelsea Zinn
Wicked Pictures

Chelsea Zinn Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:01 min