Clara Beau

Aliases: Chemay Lebeau, Clayra Beau

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 04 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Clara Beau
Blacks On Blondes

Clara Beau Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:53 min