Dayna Vendetta

Aliases: Dana Vendetta

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 01 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dayna Vendetta
Naughty America