Dena Caly

Aliases: Leana Washington, Dena Kane, Dena Cain, Dana Cali

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 20 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dena Caly
Glory Hole

Dena Caly Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:29 min