Jessica Jammer

Aliases: Jessica Jammes, Jenna Jammer

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 11 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-27

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Jammer
Blacks On Blondes

Jessica Jammer Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:47 min