Jordan Star

Aliases: Star Jordan

Country: United States

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 22 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Star
My XXX Pass

Jordan Star Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Jordan Star Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:50 min