Kelly Surfer

Aliases: Kelly Sluffer

Country: Australia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Surfer
Peter North

Kelly Surfer Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 22:21 min

Kelly Surfer Friends Videos