Kennedy Kressler

Aliases: Kennedy Kessler, Stephanie Mahaffey, Allison Tate, Kennedy Nubiles, Kennedy Karups, Kennedy FTV, Kennedy ALS, Hope Sapphic, Kennedy

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 03 April 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32AA-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kennedy Kressler
ALS Scan

Kennedy Kressler Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 24:14 min

Kennedy Kressler Friends Videos