Liza Harper

Aliases: Lisa Rose Harper, Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 March 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Weight: 113lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liza Harper
Glory Hole

Liza Harper Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Liza Harper Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:48 min