Mia Smiles

Aliases: Kona, Kim, Mia

Country: South Korea

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 21 September 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Smiles
Soapy Massage

Mia Smiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:46 min