Spring Thomas

Aliases: Spring Tomas, Tracey FTV, Spring

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 June 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 33D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Spring Thomas
Spring Thomas

Spring Thomas Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:44 min