Victoria Allure

Aliases: Victoria Hoop

Country: United States

State: OR - Oregon

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 28 November 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Allure
Gloryhole Initiations

Victoria Allure Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Victoria Allure Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:29 min