Zoe Voss

Aliases: Melissa Kimbro, Zoe Allure, Zoe V Joymii, Zoe ATK

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoe Voss
VIP Area