Mandy Hudson

Aliases: Amanda ATK

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Hudson
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Mandy Hudson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:05 min