Brooklyn Lee

Aliases: Brooklyn X Art

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooklyn Lee
Hustler Mega Pass