Amy Anderson

Aliases: Aamy Spears, Amie FTV, Amy ATK

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy Anderson
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Amy Anderson Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 25

Amy Anderson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:01 min