Ilze A

Aliases: Ilze A Met Art, Daria E Femjoy, Ilze

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ilze A
Met Art

Ilze A Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min

Ilze A Friends Videos