Babes Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Tight legal teen blonde Jewel A with alluring smile takes off her short dress by the tree
Rate babe:
Good
Favorited by 54 users
Aliases: Rikki Lee Fletcher, Jewel A Met Art, Private Jewel, Private School Jewel, Jewel
Country: Canada
State: Manitoba
Town: Winnipeg
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1988-01-06
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 123 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 35A-26-36

Sites featuring Jewel A:
Met Art


Jewel A Galleries:4 galleries / 73 pics
  • Fine looking blonde cutie Jewel A takes off her virgin white bikini on the wild beach
    16 pics / 2010.12.14
  • Innocent fair haired village teen Jewel A pulls off her red top and white panties outdoors
    16 pics / 2010.11.22
  • Tight legal teen blonde Jewel A with alluring smile takes off her short dress by the tree
    16 pics / 2010.10.29
  • Blonde kitty Jewel A with bald pussy takes off her denim mini skirt and poses naked in nature
    16 pics / 2010.10.15
Sites featuring
Jewel A:
Related Babes:
Jewel A Pic Galleries: 4
  • Babes   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © DefineBabe.com, 2006-2014