Augusta Crystal

Aliases: Augusta Femjoy, Vita, Varvara C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Augusta Crystal
Met Art

Augusta Crystal Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min