Anna Aj

Aliases: Anna Sbitnaya, Anna Aj Met Art, Anna, Anna S

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 01 May 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Aj
Met Art

Anna Aj Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 18:19 min

Anna Aj Friends Videos