Liv A

Aliases: Liv A Met Art, Beata D Femjoy, Liv, Angelina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liv A
Met Art

Liv A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Liv A Friends Videos