Adele B

Aliases: Adele B Met Art, Adele P Femjoy, Lina, Adelia B, Adele, Rachel, Sveta, Goldie B, Adelia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 31 July 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adele B
Met Art

Adele B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min