Sofi A

Aliases: Sofia Goncharov, Sofi A Met Art, Sofie Femjoy, Sofi W4B, Sofi, Meris

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sofi A
Met Art