Inga C

Aliases: Inga C Met Art, Polina, Polina S

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Inga C
Met Art

Inga C Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min