Mia C

Aliases: Mia C Met Art, Claire Femjoy, Claudia, Jenny

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia C
Fem Joy

Mia C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min