Irina J

Aliases: Irina J Met Art, Isida Femjoy, Michelle X Art, Irina J W4B, Lidija MPL, Michelle, Afrodita, Lidija

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 01 July 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Irina J
Met Art

Irina J Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:00 min