Veronika F

Aliases: Veronika F Met Art, Annabelle FemJoy, Nika Hegre-Art, Annabelle, Nika, Nutella, Vera, Nutela

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronika F
Wet And Puffy

Veronika F Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min