Alisa A

Aliases: Alisa A Met Art, Alisa B Femjoy, Zarina MPL, Verona, Allida, Castalia, Sonya

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alisa A
MPL Studios

Alisa A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min