Cartier A

Aliases: Cartier A Met Art, Katya H Femjoy, Cartier, Katia

Country: Australia

State: New South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cartier A
Met Art

Cartier A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min