Konstansija A

Aliases: Konstansija A Met Art, Konstanca Femjoy, Konstansija MPL, Konstanciya, Alena, Konstansia

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Konstansija A
Met Art

Konstansija A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min