Sharon E

Aliases: Sharon E Met Art, Verona Femjoy, Sharon, Morocco, Victorya

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon E
Fem Joy

Sharon E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Sharon E Friends Videos