Ralina A

Aliases: Ralina A Met Art, Ingrid Femjoy, Radmila, Ingret, Rihanna, Romy, Valeria

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31/24/34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ralina A
Met Art

Ralina A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Ralina A Friends Videos