Ksucha C

Aliases: Adelia Femjoy, Ksucha C Met Art, Barbie ATK, Avrora, Iva

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 88 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36/23/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ksucha C
Fem Joy

Ksucha C Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 3:46 min

Ksucha C Friends Videos