Milena D

Aliases: Milenna Rebrik, Milena D Met Art, Milena D Sunna, Sunna, Milena, Kate

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Milena D
Met Art

Milena D Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Milena D Friends Videos