Berry A

Aliases: Berry A Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 92-60-90

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Berry A
Met Art

Berry A Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 74

Berry A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min