Atena A

Aliases: Atena A Met Art, Paulina Femjoy, Polly, Anna, Anita, Tantsi

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34/24/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Atena A
Met Art

Atena A Friends Videos