Milana E

Aliases: Milana E Met Art, Chantal Femjoy, Wendy, Milana B

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35/25/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Milana E
Met Art

Milana E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min